?

Log in

 
 
25 November 2008 @ 02:25 am
SOMETHING A LITTE SILLY.  


What the what?!Collapse )
 
 
Current Mood: sleepysleepy
 
 
 
Blythevividahlin on December 25th, 2008 11:40 am (UTC)
Oh I'm so an internerd and damn proud of it. It's so nice to finally have a badge to proclaim myself as such.
gemma.gemmi_joo on January 6th, 2009 01:25 pm (UTC)
Yay! Added you to the list! :)
Professional dorkemsy on January 15th, 2009 07:21 pm (UTC)
INTERNERD!!

:D
gemma.gemmi_joo on January 20th, 2009 12:53 am (UTC)
Awesome! Added to the list. :D
anna zador: liz is drunk.ursulageorgi on January 18th, 2009 02:38 am (UTC)
::raises hand:: i'm an internerd!

you rock so hard for doing this.
gemma.gemmi_joo on January 20th, 2009 12:53 am (UTC)
Yay! Added to the list. :D

Why thank you, haha. :D
If I cannot fly, let me sing: 30 Rock - Suck it. I DO read the paper.let_me_sing on January 26th, 2009 08:19 am (UTC)
hell yes! I'm in like Liz Lemon at an all-you-can-eat buffet!! :D ♥ thank you!!
gemma.gemmi_joo on January 27th, 2009 05:27 am (UTC)
Yay! Added to the list. :D
parisiantales on January 28th, 2009 04:33 pm (UTC)
Count me in! Internerd and damn proud :)
gemma.: Tina :: She's Goldengemmi_joo on January 30th, 2009 04:11 am (UTC)
Added! :)
Samanthajaxparr0w on January 29th, 2009 06:35 pm (UTC)
I'm so in! :D
gemma.gemmi_joo on January 30th, 2009 04:11 am (UTC)
Added! :)
magic_truth: Running!magic_truth on February 3rd, 2009 05:16 am (UTC)
I am so in. Badge is in my profile!
gemma.gemmi_joo on February 5th, 2009 03:21 am (UTC)
Added! :)
Firework Rocket: 30R - liz / high five!book232 on February 5th, 2009 05:55 pm (UTC)
New Internerd here!
gemma.gemmi_joo on February 13th, 2009 02:46 am (UTC)
Added! :)
it's a secret: [30 Rock] -- liz/jack; closeannaxbanana on February 23rd, 2009 03:57 am (UTC)
better late than never...
I'm an internerd!! :D
gemma.gemmi_joo on February 25th, 2009 01:33 pm (UTC)
Yay!! Added you. :D
(Anonymous) on February 24th, 2009 04:48 pm (UTC)
Date Night Movie
Hey Guys--

Just wanted to let you know I found a site that is auctioning off a walk on role to Tina Fey and Steve Carrell's new movie Date Night!!!

I found the auction on charityfolks.com.
gemma.gemmi_joo on February 25th, 2009 01:35 pm (UTC)
Re: Date Night Movie
Thanks for the link! :)
Natk: [30 Rock] pwnedjayne_arts on February 27th, 2009 01:59 am (UTC)
yay! i'm an internerd and proud. Put a badge in my profile. ^^
gemma.gemmi_joo on March 2nd, 2009 01:55 am (UTC)
Added! :)
ronyth: Dom-OhGodronyth on February 27th, 2009 03:26 am (UTC)
I added to my profile! INTERNERD!!
gemma.gemmi_joo on March 2nd, 2009 01:56 am (UTC)
Added! :)
misswalsingham: lallamisswalsingham on March 3rd, 2009 04:02 pm (UTC)
I'm in. Definitely.
gemma.: Cate & Ralph :: Young Daysgemmi_joo on March 8th, 2009 12:43 am (UTC)
Yay! Thank you love, added you to the list. ♥
Everything is easy when you don't know what to do.: 30 Rock | Kenneth!!!amloveaffair on March 3rd, 2009 11:42 pm (UTC)
Hello! I added the badge!
gemma.gemmi_joo on March 8th, 2009 12:44 am (UTC)
Yay, thank you!! Added. :)
ifeelsoweary on April 22nd, 2009 02:03 pm (UTC)
I am so an internerd! you should add me to the list
gemma.: Jenna [30R] :: Freak Outgemmi_joo on April 26th, 2009 10:58 am (UTC)
Adding you now! :D
help, i'm alive ;;odakota_rose on April 24th, 2009 08:19 pm (UTC)
This is on my list of best things ever xD
gemma.gemmi_joo on April 26th, 2009 10:58 am (UTC)
Wow, thank you! That makes me smile. :D
herzstuecke on May 12th, 2009 04:22 pm (UTC)
OH YEZ!
gemma.gemmi_joo on May 24th, 2009 11:08 am (UTC)
ADDED!!
Dolly Haze: 30 ROCK - Jack/Lizdoll_haze on June 13th, 2009 12:48 pm (UTC)
I'm in!!
gemma.gemmi_joo on July 15th, 2009 09:06 am (UTC)
Added!!
MEGjvrisprudence21 on July 15th, 2009 05:56 am (UTC)
OMG, I want in! I'm so an internerd!
gemma.gemmi_joo on July 15th, 2009 09:06 am (UTC)
Added! :D
(no subject) - jvrisprudence21 on August 27th, 2009 08:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - gemmi_joo on August 27th, 2009 10:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
onesweetlovexxonesweetlovexx on August 19th, 2009 07:01 pm (UTC)
Count me in =D Internerds for the win!!
gemma.gemmi_joo on August 21st, 2009 07:02 am (UTC)
Added!
a soul unbound: stock - NARF!so_vieh on October 31st, 2009 08:57 pm (UTC)
Would have loved a purple one, but pink is cool too.

Can you out me on the list, please? :D

Thank you!
gemma.gemmi_joo on December 13th, 2009 12:20 am (UTC)
Oh my gosh, sorry for the epic late response!

Adding to list now!
Taniaspiffydonut on November 28th, 2009 10:39 am (UTC)
Another internerd to be added to the list. :D

spiffydonut
gemma.gemmi_joo on December 13th, 2009 12:21 am (UTC)
Of course! Adding now!
(Deleted comment)
gemma.gemmi_joo on December 13th, 2009 12:21 am (UTC)
Adding now!
helenstamatina on January 13th, 2010 03:35 am (UTC)
Internerd
Thanks for the badges..I am now an official internerd...suck it non internerds?? hmm that was random ok ignore the non internerds thing..

thanks
gemma.gemmi_joo on February 20th, 2010 02:16 am (UTC)
Re: Internerd
I'll add you now! :D
tofutti: where's my sandwichmyste on June 30th, 2010 09:48 pm (UTC)
a little late to the party but would like to be in! yay internerds!
gemma.gemmi_joo on October 19th, 2010 12:37 pm (UTC)
I'm so sorry I never got back to you to tell you that I added you. Now I'm late to the party! ;)